Arter i taxat Auchenorrhyncha

Antal arter i listan: 459
NamnSvenskaTaxonomisk ordning
Aphrophora alni 1000300
Aphrophora corticea 1000400
Aphrophora pectoralis 1000500
Aphrophora salicina 1000600
Lepyronia coleoptrata 1000800
Neophilaenus campestris 1001000
Neophilaenus exclamationis 1001100
Neophilaenus lineatus 1001200
Neophilaenus minor 1001300
Peuceptyelus coriaceus 1001500
Philaenus spumarius 1001700
Cicadetta montana 1002000
Agallia brachyptera 1002400
Agallia consobrina 1002500
Anaceratagallia lithuanica 1002700
Anaceratagallia ribauti 1002800
Anaceratagallia venosa 1002900
Anoscopus albifrons 1003200
Anoscopus albiger 1003300
Anoscopus flavostriatus 1003400
Anoscopus histrionicus 1003500
Anoscopus limicola 1003600
Anoscopus serratulae 1003700
Aphrodes bicinctus 1003900
Aphrodes diminuta 1004000
Aphrodes makarovi 1004100
Planaphrodes bifasciatus 1004300
Planaphrodes laeva 1004400
Planaphrodes nigritus 1004500
Stroggylocephalus agrestis 1004700
Stroggylocephalus livens 1004800
Cicadella lasiocarpae 1005100
Cicadella viridis 1005200
Graphocephala fennahi 1005400
Bathysmatophorus reuteri 1005600
Evacanthus acuminatus 1005800
Evacanthus interruptus 1005900
Allygidius commutatus 1006300
Allygus communis 1006500
Allygus maculatus 1006600
Allygus mixtus 1006700
Allygus modestus 1006800
Athysanus argentarius 1007000
Athysanus quadrum 1007100
Cicadula albingensis 1007300
Cicadula flori 1007400
Cicadula frontalis 1007500
Cicadula intermedia 1007600
Cicadula nigricornis 1007700
Cicadula ornata 1007800
Cicadula persimilis 1007900
Cicadula quadrinotata 1008000
Cicadula quinquenotata 1008100
Cicadula rubroflava 1008200
Cicadula saturata 1008300
Colladonus torneellus 1008500
Colobotettix morbillosus 1008700
Conosanus obsoletus 1008900
Doliotettix lunulatus 1009100
Ederranus discolor 1009300
Ederranus sachalinensis 1009400
Elymana kozhevnikovi 1009600
Elymana sulphurella 1009700
Euscelidius schenckii 1009900
Euscelis distinguendus 1010100
Euscelis incisus 1010200
Euscelis ohausi 1010300
Graphocraerus ventralis 1010500
Hardya tenuis 1010700
Hesium domino 1010900
Idiodonus cruentatus 1011100
Laburrus impictifrons 1011300
Lamprotettix nitidulus 1011500
Limotettix atricapillus 1011700
Limotettix ochrifrons 1011800
Limotettix sphagneticus 1011900
Limotettix striola 1012000
Macustus grisescens 1012200
Mocydiopsis attenuata 1012400
Mocydiopsis parvicauda 1012500
Ophiola cornicula 1012700
Ophiola decumana 1012800
Ophiola paludosa 1012900
Ophiola russeola 1013000
Ophiola transversa 1013100
Paluda flaveola 1013300
Perotettix pictus 1013500
Pithyotettix abietinus 1013700
Platymetopius guttatus 1013900
Platymetopius major 1014000
Platymetopius undatus 1014100
Rhopalopyx adumbrata 1014300
Rhopalopyx preyssleri 1014400
Rhopalopyx vitripennis 1014500
Rhytistylus proceps 1014700
Speudotettix subfusculus 1014900
Stictocoris picturatus 1015100
Streptanus aemulans 1015300
Streptanus confinis 1015400
Streptanus marginatus 1015500
Streptanus okaensis 1015600
Streptanus sordidus 1015700
Thamnotettix confinis 1015900
Thamnotettix dilutior 1016000
Balclutha arhenana 1016300
Balclutha boica 1016400
Balclutha calamagrostis 1016500
Balclutha punctata 1016600
Balclutha rhenana 1016700
Coryphaelus gyllenhalii 1017000
Deltocephalus maculiceps 1017300
Deltocephalus pulicaris 1017400
Endria nebulosa 1017600
Doratura exilis 1017900
Doratura homophyla 1018000
Doratura impudica 1018100
Doratura stylata 1018200
Fieberiella septentrionalis 1018500
Grypotes puncticollis 1018800
Erotettix cyane 1019100
Macrosteles alpinus 1019300
Macrosteles cristatus 1019400
Macrosteles empetri 1019500
Macrosteles fieberi 1019600
Macrosteles frontalis 1019700
Macrosteles horvathi 1019800
Macrosteles laevis 1019900
Macrosteles lividus 1020000
Macrosteles nubilus 1020100
Macrosteles oshanini 1020200
Macrosteles ossiannilssoni 1020300
Macrosteles quadripunctulatus 1020400
Macrosteles septemnotatus 1020500
Macrosteles sexnotatus 1020600
Macrosteles sordidipennis 1020700
Macrosteles variatus 1020800
Macrosteles viridigriseus 1020900
Sagatus punctifrons 1021100
Sonronius anderi 1021300
Sonronius binotatus 1021400
Sonronius dahlbomi 1021500
Neoaliturus fenestratus 1021800
Opsius stactogalus 1022000
Adarrus multinotatus 1022300
Arocephalus languidus 1022500
Arocephalus longiceps 1022600
Arocephalus punctum 1022700
Arthaldeus pascuellus 1022900
Arthaldeus striifrons 1023000
Boreotettix bidentatus 1023200
Calamotettix taeniatus 1023400
Cosmotettix caudatus 1023600
Cosmotettix costalis 1023700
Cosmotettix edwardsi 1023800
Cosmotettix evanescens 1023900
Cosmotettix panzeri 1024000
Diplocolenus bohemani 1024200
Ebarrius cognatus 1024400
Errastunus ocellaris 1024600
Jassargus allobrogicus 1024800
Jassargus alpinus 1024900
Jassargus flori 1025000
Jassargus pseudocellaris 1025100
Jassargus sursumflexus 1025200
Lebradea flavovirens 1025400
Mendrausus pauxillus 1025600
Metalimnus formosus 1025800
Metalimnus marmoratus 1025900
Metalimnus obtusus 1026000
Mocuellus collinus 1026200
Mocuellus metrius 1026300
Mongolojassus bicuspidatus 1026500
Paralimnus phragmitis 1026700
Paralimnus rotundiceps 1026800
Paramesus obtusifrons 1027000
Parapotes reticulatus 1027200
Pinumius areatus 1027400
Psammotettix albomarginatus 1027600
Psammotettix alienus 1027700
Psammotettix cephalotes 1027800
Psammotettix confinis 1027900
Psammotettix dubius 1028000
Psammotettix excisus 1028100
Psammotettix frigidus 1028200
Psammotettix lapponicus 1028300
Psammotettix nodosus 1028400
Psammotettix pallidinervis 1028500
Psammotettix poecilus 1028600
Psammotettix putoni 1028700
Psammotettix sabulicola 1028800
Rosenus laciniatus 1029000
Sorhoanus assimilis 1029200
Sorhoanus xanthoneurus 1029300
Turrutus socialis 1029500
Verdanus abdominalis 1029700
Verdanus limbatellus 1029800
Eupelix cuspidata 1030100
Batracomorphus allionii 1030400
Iassus lanio 1030600
Acericerus heydenii 1030900
Acericerus ribauti 1031000
Acericerus vittifrons 1031100
Balcanocerus larvatus 1031300
Idiocerus herrichii 1031500
Idiocerus lituratus 1031600
Idiocerus similis 1031700
Idiocerus stigmaticalis 1031800
Metidiocerus crassipes 1032000
Metidiocerus elegans 1032100
Metidiocerus rutilans 1032200
Populicerus albicans 1032400
Populicerus confusus 1032500
Populicerus laminatus 1032600
Populicerus nitidissimus 1032700
Populicerus populi 1032800
Rhytidodus decimusquartus 1033000
Sahlbergotettix salicicola 1033200
Stenidiocerus poecilus 1033400
Tremulicerus distinguendus 1033600
Tremulicerus fulgidus 1033700
Tremulicerus tremulae 1033800
Tremulicerus vitreus 1033900
Viridicerus ustulatus 1034100
Ledra aurita 1034400
Hephathus nanus 1034700
Macropsis cerea 1034900
Macropsis fuscinervis 1035000
Macropsis fuscula 1035100
Macropsis graminea 1035200
Macropsis impura 1035300
Macropsis infuscata 1035400
Macropsis megerlei 1035500
Macropsis prasina 1035600
Macropsis scutellata 1035700
Oncopsis alni 1035900
Oncopsis appendiculata 1036000
Oncopsis carpini 1036100
Oncopsis flavicollis 1036200
Oncopsis planiscuta 1036300
Oncopsis subangulata 1036400
Oncopsis tristis 1036500
Pediopsis tiliae 1036700
Megophthalmus scanicus 1037000
Alebra albostriella 1037400
Alebra neglecta 1037500
Alebra wahlbergi 1037600
Dikraneura aridella 1037900
Dikraneura variata 1038000
Emelyanoviana mollicula 1038200
Erythria aureola 1038400
Forcipata citrinella 1038600
Forcipata forcipata 1038700
Liguropia juniperi 1038900
Micantulina micantula 1039100
Micantulina pseudomicantula 1039200
Notus flavipennis 1039400
Wagneriala incisa 1039600
Wagneriala minima 1039700
Chlorita dumosa 1040000
Chlorita paolii 1040100
Chlorita viridula 1040200
Empoasca apicalis 1040400
Empoasca decipiens 1040500
Empoasca kontkaneni 1040600
Empoasca ossiannilssoni 1040700
Empoasca pteridis 1040800
Empoasca vitis 1040900
Kyboasca bipunctata 1041100
Kybos abstrusus 1041300
Kybos betulicola 1041400
Kybos butleri 1041500
Kybos limpidus 1041600
Kybos lindbergi 1041700
Kybos populi 1041800
Kybos rufescens 1041900
Kybos smaragdulus 1042000
Kybos sordidulus 1042100
Kybos strigilifer 1042200
Kybos virgator 1042300
Kybos volgensis 1042400
Alnetoidea alneti 1042700
Arboridia parvula 1042900
Hauptidia distinguenda 1043100
Zygina angusta 1043300
Zygina flammigera 1043400
Zygina hyperici 1043500
Zygina ordinaria 1043600
Zygina rosea 1043700
Zygina rosincola 1043800
Zygina rubrovittata 1043900
Zygina schneideri 1044000
Zygina suavis 1044100
Zygina tiliae 1044200
Zyginidia mocsaryi 1044400
Zyginidia pullula 1044500
Aguriahana pictilis 1044800
Aguriahana stellulata 1044900
Edwardsiana alnicola 1045100
Edwardsiana avellanae 1045200
Edwardsiana bergmanni 1045300
Edwardsiana candidula 1045400
Edwardsiana crataegi 1045500
Edwardsiana diversa 1045600
Edwardsiana flavescens 1045700
Edwardsiana frustrator 1045800
Edwardsiana geometrica 1045900
Edwardsiana gratiosa 1046000
Edwardsiana ishidai 1046100
Edwardsiana kemneri 1046200
Edwardsiana lanternae 1046300
Edwardsiana lethierryi 1046400
Edwardsiana menzbieri 1046500
Edwardsiana nigriloba 1046600
Edwardsiana plebeja 1046700
Edwardsiana plurispinosa 1046800
Edwardsiana prunicola 1046900
Edwardsiana rosae 1047000
Edwardsiana salicicola 1047100
Edwardsiana sociabilis 1047200
Edwardsiana soror 1047300
Edwardsiana staminata 1047400
Edwardsiana stehliki 1047500
Edwardsiana tersa 1047600
Edwardsiana ulmiphagus 1047700
Eupterycyba jucunda 1047900
Eupteryx artemisiae 1048100
Eupteryx atropunctata 1048200
Eupteryx aurata 1048300
Eupteryx calcarata 1048400
Eupteryx collina 1048500
Eupteryx cyclops 1048600
Eupteryx decemnotata 1048700
Eupteryx florida 1048800
Eupteryx notata 1048900
Eupteryx origani 1049000
Eupteryx signatipennis 1049100
Eupteryx stachydearum 1049200
Eupteryx tenella 1049300
Eupteryx thoulessi 1049400
Eupteryx urticae 1049500
Eupteryx vittata 1049600
Eurhadina concinna 1049800
Eurhadina kirschbaumi 1049900
Eurhadina loewii 1050000
Eurhadina pulchella 1050100
Eurhadina ribauti 1050200
Fagocyba carri 1050400
Fagocyba cruenta 1050500
Linnavuoriana decempunctata 1050700
Linnavuoriana intercedens 1050800
Linnavuoriana sexmaculata 1050900
Ossiannilssonola callosa 1051100
Ribautiana scalaris 1051300
Ribautiana tenerrima 1051400
Ribautiana ulmi 1051500
Typhlocyba quercus 1051700
Wagneripteryx germari 1051900
Zonocyba bifasciata 1052100
Zyginella pulchra 1052400
Centrotus cornutus 1052700
Stictocephala bisonia 1052900
Ulopa reticulata 1053200
Cixidia confinis 1053500
Cixidia lapponica 1053600
Ommatidiotus dissimilis 1053900
Cixius beieri 1054200
Cixius cambricus 1054300
Cixius cunicularius 1054400
Cixius distinguendus 1054500
Cixius nervosus 1054600
Cixius similis 1054700
Cixius stigmaticus 1054800
Tachycixius pilosus 1055000
Trigonocranus emmeae 1055200
Pentastiridius leporinus 1055400
Acanthodelphax denticauda 1055800
Acanthodelphax spinosa 1055900
Achorotile albosignata 1056100
Achorotile longicornis 1056200
Calligypona reyi 1056400
Chloriona chinai 1056600
Chloriona dorsata 1056700
Chloriona glaucescens 1056800
Chloriona smaragdula 1056900
Chloriona vasconica 1057000
Conomelus anceps 1057200
Criomorphus albomarginatus 1057400
Criomorphus borealis 1057500
Criomorphus moestus 1057600
Delphacinus mesomelas 1057800
Delphacodes capnodes 1058000
Delphacodes venosus 1058100
Delphax crassicornis 1058300
Delphax pulchellus 1058400
Dicranotropis hamata 1058600
Ditropis pteridis 1058800
Euconomelus lepidus 1059000
Euides basilinea 1059200
Eurybregma nigrolineata 1059400
Eurysa lineata 1059600
Eurysula lurida 1059800
Florodelphax paryphasma 1060000
Florodelphax leptosoma 1060100
Gravesteiniella boldi 1060300
Hyledelphax elegantulus 1060500
Javesella alpina 1060700
Javesella bottnica 1060800
Javesella discolor 1060900
Javesella dubia 1061000
Javesella forcipata 1061100
Javesella obscurella 1061200
Javesella pellucida 1061300
Javesella salina 1061400
Javesella simillima 1061500
Javesella stali 1061600
Kosswigianella exigua 1061800
Laodelphax striatellus 1062000
Megadelphax haglundi 1062200
Megadelphax sordidulus 1062300
Megamelodes quadrimaculatus 1062500
Megamelus notulus 1062700
Muellerianella brevipennis 1062900
Muellerianella extrusa 1063000
Muellerianella fairmairei 1063100
Muirodelphax aubei 1063300
Nothodelphax albocarinatus 1063500
Nothodelphax distinctus 1063600
Oncodelphax pullulus 1063800
Paradelphacodes litoralis 1064000
Paradelphacodes paludosus 1064100
Paraliburnia adela 1064300
Paraliburnia clypealis 1064400
Ribautodelphax albostriatus 1064600
Ribautodelphax angulosus 1064700
Ribautodelphax collinus 1064800
Ribautodelphax pallens 1064900
Ribautodelphax pungens 1065000
Stiroma affinis 1065200
Stiroma bicarinata 1065300
Stiromella obliqua 1065500
Stiromoides maculiceps 1065700
Struebingianella lugubrina 1065900
Unkanodes excisa 1066100
Xanthodelphax flaveolus 1066300
Xanthodelphax stramineus 1066400
Anakelisia fasciata 1066700
Anakelisia perspicillata 1066800
Kelisia confusa 1067000
Kelisia guttula 1067100
Kelisia monoceros 1067200
Kelisia pallidula 1067300
Kelisia ribauti 1067400
Kelisia sabulicola 1067500
Kelisia sima 1067600
Kelisia vittipennis 1067700
Stenocranus fuscovittatus 1068000
Stenocranus major 1068100
Stenocranus minutus 1068200
Issus muscaeformis 1068500