Arter med foton av Anders Carlberg

Antal arter i listan: 1678
NamnSvenskaTaxonomisk ordning
Micropterix mansuetellaStarrkäkmal500
Eriocrania salopiellaSpetsfläckig purpurmal1600
Eriocrania cicatricellaHagpurpurmal1700
Stigmella acerisSkogslönnsdvärgmal5100
Ectoedemia argyropezaAspgallsdvärgmal12400
Nemophora minimellaKärrantennmal15700
Nematopogon robertellusBarrskogsantennmal17500
Incurvaria pectineaBlek kambladskärare19200
Incurvaria praelatellaSmultronbladskärare19700
Tinea semifulvellaRödgul bomal27600
Monopis spilotellaSvartvit bomal28500
Dahlica charlottaeTunnvingesäckspinnare30800
Psyche castaMindre stråsäckspinnare32400
Phalacropterix graslinellaSilkessäckspinnare33900
Bucculatrix cidarellaAlkronmal37400
Bucculatrix thoracellaLindkronmal37500
Phyllonorycter sagitellusRöd aspguldmal47500
Phyllonorycter apparellusGrå aspguldmal47600
Zelleria hepariellaAskbrunmal50200
Prays fraxinellusVit askmal53000
Argyresthia pulchellaHäggknoppmal55500
Rhigognostis schmaltzellaSkogssenapsmal59200
Orthotelia sparganellaIgelknoppsmal61000
Semioscopis oculellaBjörkvårmal65300
Orophia ferrugellaBlåklockepraktmal71390
Elachista albifrontellaVithövdad gräsmal75300
Elachista maculicerusellaRörflensgräsmal76800
Scythris limbellaMållefältmal81200
Denisia stipellaLjusgul barrskogspraktmal83900
Coleophora lutareaGrå kapselsäckmal89500
Mompha langiellaPunktbrokmal103500
Amphisbatis incongruellaLjunghedmal106900
Pancalia schwarzellaStörre violbrokmal107900
Metzneria lappellaKardborrekorgmal111400
Carpatolechia alburnellaVit björkkantmal118300
Chionodes electellusGranbarksstävmal122200
Caryocolum fraternellumRostfläckig arvmal128100
Syncopacma cinctellaVitfläckspalpmal130300
Neofaculta infernellaSkvattramstävmal132900
Pennisetia hylaeiformisHallonglasvinge137800
Synanthedon tipuliformisVinbärsglasvinge139900
Phragmataecia castaneaeVassborrare141500
Cochylidia subroseanaRoströd gullrisvecklare146600
Acleris abietanaGranvårvecklare149600
Acleris sparsanaLövskogshöstvecklare149800
Eana penzianaStörre gulfläcksgråvecklare154100
Aphelia paleanaTimotejbredvecklare160500
Apotomis semifascianaHalvbandad videknoppvecklare165200
Epinotia gimmerthalianaPrydlig odonvecklare175800
Epinotia tetraquetranaBjörkgallvecklare176500
Cydia compositellaKlövervecklare187200
Cydia funebranaPlommonvecklare188100
Dichrorampha alpinanaPrästkragsrotvecklare194700
Pempelia palumbellaJungfrulinsmott212900
Dioryctria sylvestrellaTallbarksmott213100
Ephestia kuehniellaKvarnmott218900
Crambus alienellusTallmyrsgräsmott223500
Metaxmeste phrygialisFjällhedsmott229400
Evergestis forficalisKålmott230900
Evergestis aenealisBergsenapsmott231300
Anania coronataFlädermott236630
Anania perlucidalisÅkertistelsmott236650
Pyrgus malvaeSmultronvisslare247900
Cupido minimusMindre blåvinge255800
Brenthis inoÄlggräspärlemorfjäril260100
Boloria euphrosynePrydlig pärlemorfjäril260400
Nymphalis polychlorosKörsbärsfuks262900
Euphydryas maturnaAsknätfjäril263500
Coenonympha heroBrun gräsfjäril266300
Erebia pandroseFjällgräsfjäril267500
Theria rupicaprariaBrunaktig frostmätare284900
Idaea sylvestrariaHalmfärgad lövmätare292200
Eupithecia sinuosariaBrunbandad malmätare313000
Euchoeca nebulataBrungul älvmätare317300
Sympistis nigritaSvart hedfly341910
Xestia triangulumGråhalsat jordfly384030
Setema cereolaVaxgul lavspinnare398100
Aradus betulae 501300
Aradus betulinus 501400
Aradus cinnamomeusTallbarkstinkfly501500
Aradus corticalis 501600
Aradus depressus 501800
Temnostethus gracilis 503000
Orius niger 503900
Xylocoris cursitans 505000
Acompocoris pygmaeus 505600
Anthocoris confusus 506000
Anthocoris nemoralis 506300
Anthocoris nemorumAllmänt näbbstinkfly506400
Elatophilus stigmatellus 507200
Nabis limbatus 508900
Nabis flavomarginatus 509100
Nabis ericetorum 509300
Nabis ferus 509400
Alydus calcaratusKrumhornskinnbagge510200
Coreus marginatus 510500
Coriomeris denticulatus 512100
Corizus hyoscyami 512700
Rhopalus maculatus 513100
Rhopalus parumpunctatus 513200
Rhopalus subrufus 513300
Stictopleurus abutilon 513500
Stictopleurus crassicornis 513600
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus 513700
Myrmus miriformis 514000
Callicorixa 515400
Callicorixa praeusta 515500
Hesperocorixa linnaei 516400
Paracorixa concinna 516800
Sigara hellensiiBäckbuksimmare517100
Cymatia bonsdorffii 519300
Aquarius najas 520700
Aquarius paludum 520800
Gerris lacustrisAllmän skräddare521200
Gerris odontogaster 521400
Gerris sphagnetorum 521500
Microvelia buenoi 522100
Microvelia reticulata 522200
Hydrometra gracilenta 523400
Hydrometra stagnorumStor vattenmätare523500
Berytinus crassipes 524100
Neides tipularius 524500
Lygaeus equestrisRiddarskinnbagge525300
Nithecus jacobaeae 525600
Nysius ericae 525800
Nysius thymi 526100
Ortholomus punctipennis 526300
Cymus glandicolor 527000
Ischnodemus sabuleti 527700
Chilacis typhae 528600
Plinthisus brevipennis 530200
Drymus brunneus 530700
Drymus ryeii 530800
Drymus sylvaticus 530900
Eremocoris 531000
Eremocoris abietis 531100
Eremocoris plebejus 531200
Gastrodes abietumGrankottskinnbagge531400
Gastrodes grossipes 531500
Scolopostethus affinis 532100
Scolopostethus decoratus 532200
Scolopostethus pictus 532400
Scolopostethus pilosus 532500
Scolopostethus thomsoni 532700
Stygnocoris fuligineus 533600
Stygnocoris rusticus 533800
Stygnocoris sabulosus 533900
Rhyparochromus pini 535900
Megalonotus antennatus 536600
Pionosomus varius 538400
Trapezonotus anorus 538800
Trapezonotus arenarius 538900
Trapezonotus desertus 539000
Pyrrhocoris apterusEldlus539400
Loricula pselaphiformis 540400
Monalocoris filicis 541600
Dicyphus stachydis 542500
Deraeocoris lutescens 543600
Deraeocoris ruber 544000
Adelphocoris lineolatus 544600
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus 544700
Adelphocoris seticornis 544800
Apolygus spinolae 545500
Calocoris alpestris 545700
Calocoris roseomaculatus 545800
Camptozygum aequale 546000
Capsodes gothicus 546300
Capsus ater 546500
Charagochilus gyllenhalii 546800
Closterotomus fulvomaculatus 547100
Dichrooscytus intermedius 547400
Grypocoris sexguttatus 547700
Liocoris tripustulatus 547900
Lygocoris rugicollis 548200
Lygocoris viridis 548400
Lygus gemellatus 549100
Miris striatus 549600
Orthops kalmii 550100
Phytocoris intricatus 550800
Phytocoris longipennis 550900
Phytocoris pini 551000
Pinalitus cervinus 551600
Pinalitus rubricatus 551700
Stenotus binotatus 553200
Megaloceroea recticornis 554100
Notostira elongata 554500
Stenodema calcarata 555100
Stenodema trispinosa 555200
Stenodema laevigata 555400
Trigonotylus caelestialium 556400
Strongylocoris leucocephalus 558300
Blepharidopterus angulatus 558800
Cyrtorhinus caricis 559200
Dryophilocoris flavoquadrimaculatus 559400
Globiceps fulvicollis 559900
Malacocoris chlorizans 560800
Orthotylus marginalis 562000
Orthotylus viridinervis 562500
Hallodapus rufescens 564100
Megalocoleus molliculus 568900
Megalocoleus tanaceti 569000
Phoenicocoris obscurellus 570300
Placochilus seladonicus 570800
Plagiognathus arbustorum 571000
Plesiodema pinetella 571300
Psallus falleni 573100
Ilyocoris cimicoidesVattenbi575100
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidaleHagtornsbärfis576900
Elasmostethus interstinctusStörre björkbärfis577500
Elasmucha griseaMindre björkbärfis577900
Sehirus luctuosusMindre taggbening579100
Neottiglossa pusillaMindre gräsbärfis580700
Peribalus strictus vernalisVårbärfis581100
Palomena prasinaGrön bärfis581300
Chlorochroa juniperinaGrön enbärfis581500
Carpocoris purpureipennisPurpurbärfis581900
Dolycoris baccarumHårig bärfis582100
Eurydema oleraceaRapssugare582400
Pentatoma rufipesRödbent bärfis582900
Picromerus bidensSpetsrovbärfis583200
Troilus luridusTrädrovbärfis583400
Zicrona caeruleaBlå rovbärfis584000
Arma custosStörre rovbärfis584200
Graphosoma lineatumStrimlus584700
Piesma maculatum 587000
Empicoris 588000
Empicoris culiciformis 588100
Coranus subapterus 588700
Chartoscirta cincta 590100
Saldula saltatoriaAllmänt strandstinkfly592100
Salda morio 592500
Derephysia foliacea 594900
Ecnomus tenellus 700400
Neureclipsis bimaculata 703300
Agraylea multipunctata 706000
Athripsodes albifrons 710200
Athripsodes cinereus 710400
Ceraclea albimacula 710700
Leptocerus tineiformis 711800
Mystacides azurea 712000
Mystacides longicornis 712100
Oecetis lacustris 712500
Oecetis ochracea 712700
Molanna angustata 714300
Molannodes tinctus 714600
Anabolia nervosa 717400
Glyphotaelius pellucidus 718500
Limnephilus decipiens 720200
Limnephilus extricatus 720700
Limnephilus flavicornis 721100
Limnephilus lunatus 721800
Limnephilus nigriceps 722100
Limnephilus rhombicus 722600
Limnephilus sparsus 722800
Chaetopteryx villosa 724400
Halesus radiatus 725100
Philopotamus montanus 727700
Chimarra marginata 728200
Lepidostoma hirtum 729400
Semblis phalaenoidesStorfläckig kungsnattslända731800
Trichostegia minor 732000
Notidobia ciliaris 733800
Cloeon dipterumGul dammslända802400
Cloeon simileBrun dammslända802800
Ephemera danicaÅsandslända805300
Heptagenia sulphurea 806300
Leptophlebia marginataStor vasslända807300
Siphlonurus aestivalis 809200
Chrysopa pallens 850600
Chrysopa perla 850700
Chrysoperla carnea 851000
Drepanepteryx phalaenoides 854800
Hemerobius humulinus 855400
Hemerobius pini 855900
Wesmaelius 856200
Micromus angulatus 857400
Micromus variegatus 857600
Sisyra nigraAllmän svampslända859600
Sialis lutariaAllmän sävslända860200
Phaeostigma notata 860900
Raphidia ophiopsis 861100
Xanthostigma xanthostigma 861300
Boreus 861900
Boreus hyemalis 862000
Boreus westwoodi 862100
Panorpa cognataLjus skorpionslända862400
Panorpa germanicaTysk skorpionslända862600
Lestes dryasKraftig smaragdflickslända900400
Calopteryx splendensBlåbandad jungfruslända901200
Calopteryx virgoBlå jungfruslända901300
Platycnemis pennipesFlodflickslända901600
Coenagrion armatumGriptångsflickslända901900
Coenagrion hastulatumSpjutflickslända902000
Coenagrion johanssoniMyrflickslända902100
Coenagrion puellaLjus lyrflickslända902300
Coenagrion pulchellumMörk lyrflickslända902400
Enallagma cyathigerumSjöflickslända902600
Erythromma najasStörre rödögonflickslända902800
Ischnura elegansStörre kustflickslända903100
Nehalennia speciosaDvärgflickslända903400
Pyrrhosoma nymphulaRöd flickslända903600
Aeshna cyaneaBlågrön mosaikslända904100
Aeshna grandisBrun mosaikslända904200
Aeshna junceaStarrmosaikslända904400
Aeshna mixtaHöstmosaikslända904500
Anax parthenopeMindre kejsartrollslända905100
Brachytron pratenseTidig mosaikslända905300
Gomphus vulgatissimusSandflodtrollslända905600
Onychogomphus forcipatusStenflodtrollslända905800
Cordulia aeneaGuldtrollslända906600
Somatochlora metallicaMetalltrollslända907200
Leucorrhinia dubiaMyrtrollslända907900
Leucorrhinia pectoralisCitronfläckad kärrtrollslända908000
Leucorrhinia rubicundaNordisk kärrtrollslända908100
Libellula fulvaSpetsfläckad trollslända908400
Libellula quadrimaculataFyrfläckad trollslända908500
Orthetrum cancellatumStörre sjötrollslända908700
Orthetrum coerulescensMindre sjötrollslända908800
Sympetrum flaveolumGulfläckad ängstrollslända909100
Sympetrum fonscolombiiVandrande ängstrollslända909200
Sympetrum sanguineumBlodröd ängstrollslända909400
Aphrophora corticea 1000400
Lepyronia coleoptrata 1000800
Neophilaenus lineatus 1001200
Philaenus spumarius 1001700
Anaceratagallia 1002600
Anaceratagallia ribauti 1002800
Aphrodes bicinctus 1003900
Cicadella viridis 1005200
Evacanthus interruptus 1005900
Allygus communis 1006500
Allygus mixtus 1006700
Cicadula saturata 1008300
Elymana sulphurella 1009700
Hesium domino 1010900
Lamprotettix nitidulus 1011500
Macustus grisescens 1012200
Pithyotettix abietinus 1013700
Platymetopius guttatus 1013900
Streptanus marginatus 1015500
Balclutha punctata 1016600
Grypotes puncticollis 1018800
Arocephalus punctum 1022700
Errastunus ocellaris 1024600
Paralimnus phragmitis 1026700
Psammotettix alienus 1027700
Psammotettix poecilus 1028600
Verdanus abdominalis 1029700
Iassus lanio 1030600
Acericerus heydenii 1030900
Idiocerus stigmaticalis 1031800
Populicerus confusus 1032500
Populicerus laminatus 1032600
Populicerus populi 1032800
Stenidiocerus poecilus 1033400
Tremulicerus tremulae 1033800
Macropsis fuscula 1035100
Oncopsis alni 1035900
Oncopsis flavicollis 1036200
Oncopsis tristis 1036500
Pediopsis tiliae 1036700
Emelyanoviana mollicula 1038200
Forcipata citrinella 1038600
Empoasca vitis 1040900
Kybos 1041200
Kybos smaragdulus 1042000
Zygina flammigera 1043400
Zygina schneideri 1044000
Edwardsiana 1045000
Edwardsiana geometrica 1045900
Edwardsiana gratiosa 1046000
Eupterycyba jucunda 1047900
Eupteryx aurata 1048300
Eupteryx urticae 1049500
Eurhadina pulchella 1050100
Linnavuoriana decempunctata 1050700
Linnavuoriana intercedens 1050800
Linnavuoriana sexmaculata 1050900
Ribautiana ulmi 1051500
Typhlocyba quercus 1051700
Wagneripteryx germari 1051900
Centrotus cornutus 1052700
Cixius cunicularius 1054400
Cixius nervosus 1054600
Achorotile albosignata 1056100
Conomelus anceps 1057200
Criomorphus albomarginatus 1057400
Delphacodes venosus 1058100
Delphax 1058200
Delphax crassicornis 1058300
Javesella dubia 1061000
Javesella obscurella 1061200
Javesella pellucida 1061300
Megamelus notulus 1062700
Muellerianella brevipennis 1062900
Nothodelphax distinctus 1063600
Ribautodelphax albostriatus 1064600
Stiroma 1065100
Stenocranus major 1068100
Stenocranus minutus 1068200
Chorthippus brunneusBackgräshoppa1100600
Chorthippus montanusMyrgräshoppa1100800
Chorthippus parallelusKortvingad ängsgräshoppa1100900
Gomphocerippus rufusStörre klubbgräshoppa1101300
Myrmeleotettix maculatusMindre klubbgräshoppa1101500
Omocestus viridulusGrön ängsgräshoppa1101900
Mecostethus grossusKärrgräshoppa1102700
Psophus stridulusTrumgräshoppa1103100
Sphingonotus caerulansBlåvingad gräshoppa1103300
Podisma pedestrisSkogsgräshoppa1103700
Tetrix bipunctataPunkttorngräshoppa1104000
Tetrix subulataStrandtorngräshoppa1104200
Tetrix undulataGlänttorngräshoppa1104300
Decticus verrucivorusStörre vårtbitare1106300
Metrioptera brachypteraLjungvårtbitare1106600
Metrioptera roeseliiCikadavårtbitare1106700
Leptophyes punctatissimaLövvårtbitare1107500
Tettigonia viridissimaGrön vårtbitare1108000
Broscus cephalotesGrävlöpare1200800
Carabus cancellatusKopparlöpare1202300
Carabus coriaceusLäderlöpare1202600
Carabus glabratusStållöpare1202700
Carabus granulatusBronslöpare1202800
Carabus hortensisTrädgårdslöpare1202900
Carabus nemoralisParklöpare1203100
Cychrus caraboidesSnäcklöpare1203600
Cicindela campestrisGrön sandjägare1203900
Cicindela sylvaticaSkogssandjägare1204200
Elaphrus cupreusBronsgroplöpare1204900
Elaphrus ripariusGrön groplöpare1205100
Chlaenius nigricornisGuldgrön sammetslöpare1205700
Anisodactylus binotatusStrandängslöpare1207500
Bradycellus caucasicusHedvinterlöpare1208000
Bradycellus harpalinusSandvinterlöpare1208200
Bradycellus ruficollisLjungvinterlöpare1208300
Bradycellus verbasciRödgul vinterlöpare1208400
Dicheirotrichus placidusLjus förnalöpare1208800
Harpalus affinisKameleontfrölöpare1209100
Harpalus laevipesSkogsfrölöpare1210000
Harpalus latusÄngsfrölöpare1210100
Harpalus rufipesÅkerfrölöpare1211000
Harpalus tardusGrusfrölöpare1211700
Stenolophus mixtusMörk göllöpare1212800
Demetrias imperialisKorstecknad tasslöpare1214300
Dromius agilisMörk grenlöpare1214600
Dromius fenestratusFönstergrenlöpare1214800
Dromius quadrimaculatusFyrfläckig grenlöpare1215000
Lebia chlorocephalaGrön örtlöpare1215300
Lebia cruxminorRöd örtlöpare1215400
Lionychus quadrillumGruslöpare1215700
Philorhizus sigmaBrokig gräslöpare1216900
Syntomus foveatusBronsstumplöpare1217200
Syntomus truncatellusSvart stumplöpare1217300
Badister bullatusHagbroklöpare1217600
Oodes helopioidesBred dyklöpare1219200
Panagaeus cruxmajorStrandkorslöpare1219600
Agonum fuliginosumSkogskärrlöpare1220700
Agonum gracileMosskärrlöpare1220800
Agonum muelleriMässingskärrlöpare1221400
Agonum piceumBlek kärrlöpare1221600
Agonum sexpunctatumJuvellöpare1221700
Agonum thoreyiVasskärrlöpare1221800
Anchomenus dorsalisFläcklöpare1222200
Oxypselaphus obscurusSpenslig skugglöpare1222600
Platynus assimilisLövskugglöpare1223000
Sericoda quadripunctataLiten brandlöpare1223700
Poecilus cupreusKopparsollöpare1224200
Poecilus versicolorVårsollöpare1224500
Pterostichus 1224600
Pterostichus diligensStrandsvartlöpare1225000
Pterostichus melanariusÅkersvartlöpare1225200
Pterostichus minorSmal svartlöpare1225300
Pterostichus nigerBrynsvartlöpare1225400
Pterostichus nigritaKärrsvartlöpare1225500
Pterostichus oblongopunctatusSkogssvartlöpare1225600
Pterostichus rhaeticusMossvartlöpare1225800
Pterostichus strenuusLundsvartlöpare1225900
Pterostichus vernalisFuktsvartlöpare1226000
Calathus erratusÄngsmarklöpare1226700
Calathus melanocephalusRödhalsad marklöpare1226900
Calathus micropterusSkogsmarklöpare1227000
Synuchus vivalisKamklolöpare1228000
Amara apricariaSmal kornlöpare1228600
Amara aulicaDikeskornlöpare1228700
Amara brunneaBjörkkornlöpare1228900
Amara communisÄngskornlöpare1229000
Amara familiarisRödbent kornlöpare1230100
Amara lunicollisBredhalsad kornlöpare1231100
Amara majusculaBredvingad kornlöpare1231200
Amara ovataBred kornlöpare1231700
Amara plebejaKärrkornlöpare1231800
Loricera pilicornisBorstlöpare1233000
Nebria brevicollisSkogsnattlöpare1233700
Notiophilus biguttatusFläckig ögonlöpare1234500
Notiophilus germinyiKopparögonlöpare1234600
Clivina fossorMörk mullvadslöpare1235800
Dyschirius politusNipgrävare1237100
Bembidion biguttatumTvåfläckig strandlöpare1238700
Bembidion bruxellenseSjöstrandlöpare1238900
Bembidion clarkiiGölstrandlöpare1239000
Bembidion dentellumSkuggstrandlöpare1239400
Bembidion femoratumKorsstrandlöpare1239800
Bembidion guttulaStarrstrandlöpare1240200
Bembidion illigeriVitfläckig strandlöpare1240600
Bembidion lamprosMässingslöpare1240700
Bembidion mannerheimiiLövkvicklöpare1241200
Bembidion obtusumKnubbkvicklöpare1241800
Bembidion quadrimaculatumFyrfläckig kvicklöpare1242400
Patrobus atrorufusBred sumplöpare1245000
Trechoblemus microsSorklöpare1246400
Trechus rubensSkuggbrunlöpare1247100
Agabus affinis 1247700
Agabus bipustulatus 1248000
Ilybius 1250400
Ilybius ater 1250700
Ilybius fuliginosus 1251200
Colymbetes paykulli 1252800
Rhantus frontalis 1253400
Rhantus suturalis 1253700
Acilius canaliculatus 1254400
Acilius sulcatus 1254500
Dytiscus dimidiatus 1255600
Dytiscus marginalisGulbrämad dykare1255900
Hydaticus seminiger 1256400
Hydroporus palustris 1261000
Hygrotus inaequalis 1264400
Haliplus 1268100
Haliplus ruficollis 1269500
Noterus crassicornis 1270300
Attagenus pellioPälsänger1276000
Dermestes lardariusFläskänger1277500
Anthrenus 1278300
Anthrenus museorumMuseiänger1278500
Anthrenus scrophulariae 1278800
Anobium punctatumStrimmig trägnagare1282200
Cacotemnus rufipes 1282400
Hadrobregmus pertinaxEnvis trägnagare1283600
Ptinomorphus imperialis 1288200
Epauloecus unicolor 1289400
Niptus hololeucus 1289600
Ptinus furVanlig tjuvbagge1290200
Ptinus raptor 1290600
Xyletinus longitarsis 1292400
Agrilus viridisGrön smalpraktbagge1295100
Trachys minuta 1295700
Anthaxia quadripunctataFyrprickig praktbagge1296300
Buprestis rusticaAllmän praktbagge1297000
Phaenops cyaneusBlå praktbagge1297700
Poecilonota variolosaAsppraktbagge1298800
Byrrhus 1299300
Byrrhus fasciatus 1299500
Cytilus sericeus 1300000
Morychus aeneus 1300400
Simplocaria semistriata 1300700
Cantharis 1302000
Cantharis figurata 1302300
Cantharis flavilabris 1302400
Cantharis fuscaStor flugbagge1302500
Cantharis livida 1302700
Cantharis nigra 1302800
Cantharis nigricans 1302900
Cantharis obscura 1303000
Cantharis paludosa 1303200
Cantharis pellucida 1303300
Cantharis rustica 1303600
Rhagonycha atra 1304100
Rhagonycha fulva 1304300
Rhagonycha lignosa 1304400
Rhagonycha nigriventris 1304600
Malthodes 1305400
Malthodes minimus 1306400
Malthinus flaveolus 1307200
Crudosilis ruficollis 1307700
Lampyris noctilucaStor lysmask1308600
Lygistopterus sanguineus 1308900
Platycis minutus 1309700
Anaglyptus mysticusPrydnadsbock1310500
Aromia moschataMyskbock1310800
Callidium violaceumBlåhjon1311500
Phymatodes testaceusVedspegelbock1312100
Semanotus undatusVågbandad barkbock1313100
Clytus arietisLövgetingbock1314300
Plagionotus arcuatusSmalbandad ekbarkbock1314500
Rusticoclytus rusticusGråbandad getingbock1314900
Obrium cantharinumGulröd blankbock1316700
Acanthocinus aedilisStörre timmerman1318200
Agapanthia villosoviridescensTistelbock1319800
Monochamus sutorTallbock1321600
Oberea oculataVidesmalbock1322100
Phytoecia cylindricaHundkäxbock1322300
Pogonocherus fasciculatusStörre tallkvistbock1323100
Saperda carchariasStörre aspvedbock1323600
Saperda scalarisBjörkvedbock1324000
Alosterna tabacicolorSmalblombock1324900
Anastrangalia reyiSvartkantad blombock1325100
Anastrangalia sanguinolentaTegelbock1325200
Judolia sexmaculataTrebandad blombock1326500
Leptura quadrifasciataFyrbandad blombock1326700
Lepturobosca virensGrön blombock1327100
Rutpela maculataFläckig blombock1327900
Stenurella melanuraÄngsblombock1328100
Stenurella nigraRödbukig blombock1328200
Stictoleptura maculicornisFläckhornad blombock1328400
Stictoleptura rubraGulröd blombock1328500
Oxymirus cursorRandig skulderbock1329100
Brachyta interrogationisStörre frågeteckenbock1329800
Gaurotes virgineaBlåbock1330400
Rhagium inquisitorBarrträdlöpare1331100
Rhagium mordaxLövträdlöpare1331200
Rhagium sycophantaEkträdlöpare1331300
Stenocorus meridianusLundbock1331500
Asemum striatumStrimmig barkbock1333100
Tetropium castaneumAllmän barkbock1333700
Tetropium fuscumSkulderfläcksbock1333800
Spondylis buprestoidesBitbock1334100
Altica 1334400
Aphthona lutescens 1336000
Aphthona nonstriata 1336100
Batophila rubiHallonjordloppa1336500
Chaetocnema 1336600
Chaetocnema hortensis 1337100
Chaetocnema mannerheimii 1337200
Crepidodera aurata 1337700
Crepidodera fulvicornis 1337800
Crepidodera nitidula 1337900
Longitarsus 1339100
Longitarsus luridus 1340600
Longitarsus melanocephalus 1340900
Phyllotreta armoraciae 1344500
Phyllotreta nemorumRandig jordloppa1345200
Phyllotreta ochripes 1345400
Phyllotreta striolata 1345600
Phyllotreta tetrastigma 1345700
Phyllotreta undulata 1345800
Psylliodes 1346300
Sphaeroderma testaceum 1348100
Bruchus atomarius 1349700
Cassida flaveola 1351200
Cassida nebulosa 1351600
Cassida rubiginosa 1352000
Cassida vibex 1352400
Cassida viridisGrön sköldbagge1352500
Chrysolina analis 1353200
Chrysolina fastuosa 1353400
Chrysolina geminata 1353500
Chrysolina graminis 1353600
Chrysolina polita 1354300
Chrysolina staphylaea 1354500
Chrysolina varians 1354700
Chrysomela populiAspglansbagge1355200
Gastrophysa polygoni 1355700
Gastrophysa viridula 1355800
Gonioctena pallida 1356600
Gonioctena quinquepunctata 1356700
Gonioctena viminalis 1356800
Phaedon armoraciae 1357400
Phratora vitellinae 1358100
Phratora vulgatissima 1358200
Plagiosterna aenea 1358600
Prasocuris marginella 1359100
Lilioceris liliiLiljebagge1360000
Lema cyanella 1360300
Oulema gallaeciana 1360600
Clytra quadripunctataSäckbagge1361100
Cryptocephalus cordigerHjärtfläckig fallbagge1362500
Cryptocephalus labiatus 1363500
Cryptocephalus nitidulus 1363700
Cryptocephalus nitidus 1363800
Cryptocephalus sericeus 1364600
Donacia aquaticaRegnbågsrörbock1365200
Donacia clavipesGrön vassbock1365800
Donacia crassipesNäckrosbock1365900
Donacia dentataPilbladsbock1366000
Donacia impressaSjösävsbock1366100
Donacia obscuraMatt rörbock1366300
Donacia semicupreaJättegröebock1366400
Donacia simplexSmalrörbock1366500
Donacia sparganiiStrömrörbock1366600
Donacia versicoloreaGäddnatebock1367000
Plateumaris braccataSvart vassbock1367600
Plateumaris discolorMyrjuvelbock1367700
Plateumaris rusticaMatt starrbock1367800
Plateumaris sericeaKärrjuvelbock1367900
Bromius obscurus 1368300
Galeruca tanacetiRenfanebagge1369200
Galerucella calmariensis 1369400
Galerucella lineola 1369500
Galerucella nymphaeaeNäckrosbagge1369600
Galerucella tenella 1369900
Lochmaea caprea 1370100
Lochmaea crataegi 1370200
Lochmaea suturalis 1370300
Pyrrhalta viburni 1370500
Agelastica alniAllövbagge1371200
Luperus longicornis 1372100
Syneta betulae 1373100
Opilo mollis 1374800
Thanasimus formicariusMyrbagge1375100
Korynetes caeruleus 1376100
Necrobia rufipes 1376500
Dasytes 1377700
Dasytes caeruleus 1377900
Dasytes niger 1378100
Dasytes plumbeus 1378400
Dolichosoma lineare 1378600
Anthocomus fasciatus 1381000
Anthocomus rufus 1381100
Charopus flavipes 1381700
Malachius bipustulatus 1382500
Peltis ferrugineaVanlig flatbagge1383600
Calitys scabraSkrovlig flatbagge1384100
Byturus ochraceusNejlikrotänger1386900
Byturus tomentosusHallonänger1387000
Chilocorus renipustulatusTvåfläckig sköldluspiga1388200
Exochomus quadripustulatusFyrfläckig tallpiga1388400
Coccidula rufaRöd vasspiga1389100
Coccidula scutellataFläckig vasspiga1389200
Anatis ocellataÖgonfläckig nyckelpiga1390300
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctataNittonprickig kärrpiga1390500
Aphidecta obliterataSmutsfläckad nyckelpiga1390800
Calvia decemguttataTiofläckig nyckelpiga1391000
Calvia quatuordecimguttataFjortonfläckig lövpiga1391100
Coccinella hieroglyphicaHieroglyfnyckelpiga1391500
Coccinella quinquepunctataFemprickig nyckelpiga1391700
Coccinella undecimpunctataElvaprickig kustpiga1392000
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulataFjortonfläckig torrbackspiga1392200
Hippodamia septemmaculataSjuprickig plattpiga1393000
Hippodamia tredecimpunctataTrettonprickig plattpiga1393100
Myrrha octodecimguttataArtonfläckig nyckelpiga1393400
Myzia oblongoguttataLjusstreckad nyckelpiga1393600
Halyzia sedecimguttataSextonfläckig sköldpiga1394500
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctataTjugotvåprickig nyckelpiga1394700
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctataSextonprickig nyckelpiga1395200
Cynegetis impunctataKlotnyckelpiga1395500
Scymnus haemorrhoidalisMindre rödstjärtdvärgpiga1397800
Atomaria mesomela 1402500
Antherophagus pallens 1408300
Cryptophagus 1408600
Cryptophagus fallax 1409800
Telmatophilus typhae 1414600
Mycetina cruciataKorstecknad svampbagge1416500
Dacne bipustulata 1417400
Triplax russica 1418000
Kateretes pedicularius 1419700
Kateretes pusillus 1419800
Cartodere nodifer 1422800
Latridius minutus 1425600
Stephostethus lardarius 1426300
Corticaria 1427000
Corticaria foveola 1428000
Monotoma picipes 1432700
Rhizophagus 1433200
Rhizophagus dispar 1433800
Glischrochilus hortensis 1436100
Glischrochilus quadripunctatus 1436300
Epuraea 1437100
Epuraea biguttata 1437400
Brassicogethes aeneusRapsbagge1440700
Cychramus luteus 1445400
Cychramus variegatus 1445500
Phalacrus caricis 1448900
Dendrophagus crenatusNordlig plattbagge1450200
Uleiota planatus 1450400
Psammoecus bipunctatus 1450600
Anthribus nebulosus 1453600
Platystomos albinusVanlig plattnosbagge1454100
Dissoleucas niveirostris 1455200
Apion frumentarium 1456700
Omphalapion hookerorum 1460100
Betulapion simile 1463200
Catapion seniculus 1463600
Cyanapion gyllenhalii 1464000
Eutrichapion viciae 1464700
Ischnopterapion loti 1465400
Ischnopterapion virens 1465600
Oxystoma cerdo 1466200
Oxystoma subulatum 1466600
Protapion apricans 1467400
Protapion fulvipes 1467800
Apoderus coryliHalsvivel1468900
Bagous lutulosus 1471000
Limnobaris dolorosa 1472900
Ceutorhynchus contractus 1475100
Ceutorhynchus inaffectatus 1475900
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus 1476100
Ceutorhynchus querceti 1476800
Ceutorhynchus sulcicollis 1477500
Ceutorhynchus typhae 1477900
Coeliodinus rubicundus 1478700
Glocianus fennicus 1479300
Micrelus ericae 1479900
Nedyus quadrimaculatus 1481200
Parethelcus pollinarius 1481400
Zacladus geranii 1483100
Pelenomus waltoni 1484900
Rhinoncus 1485300
Rhinoncus bruchoides 1485400
Rhinoncus castor 1485500
Rhinoncus pericarpius 1485700
Tapeinotus sellatus 1486700
Cryptorhynchus lapathiAlvivel1490000
Anthonomus rectirostris 1492600
Brachonyx pinetiBarrvivel1493400
Cionus scrophulariae 1494200
Cionus tuberculosus 1494300
Curculio venosus 1495700
Rhinusa antirrhini 1499500
Miarus campanulae 1500700
Orchestes rusci 1502100
Tachyerges decoratus 1502700
Tachyerges salicis 1503000
Tachyerges stigma 1503100
Sibinia viscariae 1504700
Tychius picirostris 1505400
Brachyderes incanusGråvivel1507000
Strophosoma capitatum 1507200
Otiorhynchus ligustici 1510500
Otiorhynchus ovatus 1510900
Otiorhynchus porcatus 1511000
Otiorhynchus raucus 1511200
Otiorhynchus rugosostriatus 1511400
Otiorhynchus carinatopunctatus 1511500
Otiorhynchus singularis 1511600
Otiorhynchus sulcatus 1511800
Phyllobius 1512700
Phyllobius argentatus 1512800
Phyllobius maculicornis 1513100
Phyllobius pyri 1513400
Phyllobius viridicollis 1513700
Polydrusus cervinus 1514200
Polydrusus fulvicornis 1514500
Polydrusus mollis 1514700
Polydrusus pilosus 1514900
Polydrusus tereticollis 1515200
Brachysomus echinatus 1515800
Exomias pellucidus 1516500
Sciaphilus asperatus 1517000
Sitona 1518100
Sitona ambiguus 1518200
Sitona hispidulus 1518400
Sitona lineatusRandig ärtvivel1518700
Sitona obsoletus 1518900
Cathormiocerus aristatus 1520000
Romualdius scaber 1520300
Tropiphorus elevatus 1521300
Brachypera zoilus 1522000
Hypera arator 1522200
Hypera meles 1522900
Hypera miles 1523000
Hypera nigrirostris 1523100
Hypera rumicis 1523500
Larinus sturnus 1525400
Lixus iridis 1525700
Rhinocyllus conicus 1526100
Magdalis ruficornis 1527400
Hylobius abietisVanlig snytbagge1527800
Liparus coronatus 1529000
Pissodes piniStörre tallvivel1529500
Trachodes hispidus 1529900
Orobitis cyaneus 1530200
Hylastes brunneusSvart tallbastborre1535700
Hylesinus variusFläckig askbastborre1536900
Ips typographusÅttatandad barkborre1537800
Pityogenes chalcographusSextandad barkborre1538700
Polygraphus poligraphusStörre dubbelögad bastborre1540500
Tomicus piniperdaStörre märgborre1542700
Trypodendron domesticumHusborre1544600
Trypodendron lineatumRandig vedborre1544800
Grypus equiseti 1546000
Notaris scirpi 1546400
Thryogenes festucae 1546600
Nanophyes marmoratus 1548100
Cimberis attelaboides 1548400
Byctiscus betulaeStor björkrullvivel1548900
Byctiscus populiAsprullvivel1549000
Deporaus betulaeBjörkrullvivel1549200
Neocoenorrhinus germanicus 1550000
Dascillus cervinus 1551300
Agrypnus murinus 1556300
Cardiophorus ebeninus 1557500
Actenicerus sjaelandicus 1558600
Aplotarsus incanus 1559000
Ctenicera pectinicornisKamhornad knäppare1559500
Paraphotistus impressus 1560500
Prosternon tessellatum 1560800
Selatosomus aeneus 1561000
Selatosomus cruciatus 1561100
Athous subfuscus 1561600
Cidnopus aeruginosus 1561900
Denticollis linearis 1562500
Hemicrepidius niger 1563100
Adrastus pallens 1564300
Agriotes 1564500
Agriotes lineatusRandig sädesknäppare1564600
Agriotes obscurusMörk sädesknäppare1564700
Dalopius marginatus 1565300
Ampedus 1565500
Ampedus balteatus 1565600
Ampedus pomorum 1566800
Ampedus sanguineus 1567100
Sericus brunneus 1568300
Hypnoidus riparius 1569200
Melanotus villosus 1570100
Zorochros dermestoides 1571500
Trixagus 1574200
Hister unicolor 1579700
Helophorus 1585500
Helophorus brevipalpis 1585800
Enochrus 1590400
Enochrus fuscipennis 1590700
Hydrobius fuscipes 1591800
Hydrochara caraboides 1592200
Coelostoma orbiculare 1593600
Cercyon littoralis 1595000
Cercyon unipunctatus 1596000
Sphaeridium scarabaeoides 1597300
Elateroides dermestoidesBredhalsad varvsfluga1598100
Anoplotrupes stercorosusSkogstordyvel1599200
Geotrupes spinigerSandtordyvel1599500
Dorcus parallelipipedusBokoxe1600300
Lucanus cervusEkoxe1600500
Platycerus capreaBjörkblåoxe1600700
Platycerus caraboidesLundblåoxe1600800
Sinodendron cylindricumNoshornsoxe1601200
Aphodius aterMattsvart dyngbagge1602400
Aphodius conspurcatusSkogsdyngbagge1602800
Aphodius contaminatusFransdyngbagge1602900
Aphodius depressusPlattad dyngbagge1603000
Aphodius erraticusSlät dyngbagge1603200
Aphodius foetensRödbukig dyngbagge1603400
Aphodius fossorStor dyngbagge1603600
Aphodius ictericusGlansdyngbagge1604000
Aphodius nemoralisÄlgdyngbagge1604600
Aphodius pedellusRödvingad dyngbagge1604900
Aphodius prodromusVårdyngbagge1605400
Aphodius punctatosulcatusMörk vårdyngbagge1605500
Aphodius rufipesAftondyngbagge1605800
Aphodius rufusRostbrun dyngbagge1605900
Aphodius sphacelatusBrämdyngbagge1606200
Cetonia aurataGräsgrön guldbagge1608600
Protaetia marmorataBrun guldbagge1609000
Protaetia metallicaOlivgrön guldbagge1609100
Trichius fasciatusHumlebagge1610000
Melolontha hippocastaniKastanjeborre1610800
Amphimallon solstitialePingborre1611400
Phyllopertha horticolaTrädgårdsborre1611900
Trox scaberLiten knotbagge1614400
Cyphon padi 1617000
Prionocyphon serricornis 1618300
Scirtes hemisphaericus 1618500
Catops 1623000
Catops fuliginosus 1623500
Catops nigricans 1624200
Ptomaphagus subvillosus 1627500
Leiodes 1630900
Anisotoma humeralis 1634900
Nicrophorus investigatorRödbandad dödgrävare1649100
Nicrophorus vespilloides 1649400
Aclypea opacaGulhårig skinnarbagge1649700
Oiceoptoma thoracicumRödsköldad asbagge1650200
Phosphuga atrata 1650400
Silpha tristis 1650800
Necrodes littoralisStor asbagge1651500
Aleochara 1651900
Atheta graminicola 1660500
Plataraea brunnea 1677900
Gymnusa brevicollis 1685100
Drusilla canaliculata 1694800
Lomechusa emarginata 1695000
Ocalea badia 1703500
Ocalea picata 1703700
Oxypoda 1704200
Acidota cruentata 1717500
Anthophagus alpinus 1718300
Anthophagus caraboides 1718400
Arpedium quadrum 1718900
Deliphrum tectum 1719400
Lesteva longoelytrata 1720200
Olophrum consimile 1721300
Olophrum piceum 1721500
Eusphalerum minutum 1723600
Omalium rivulare 1727300
Phyllodrepa nigra 1729200
Coprophilus striatulus 1731100
Deleaster dichrous 1731400
Anotylus insecatus 1732300
Anotylus rugosus 1733100
Oxytelus laqueatus 1733800
Platystethus alutaceus 1734500
Bledius 1735300
Carpelimus 1738500
Astenus gracilis 1742600
Lathrobium 1743300
Lathrobium elongatum 1743600
Lathrobium fulvipenne 1743800
Paederus riparius 1746800
Tetartopeus zetterstedti 1749200
Brachygluta fossulata 1752500
Tychus niger 1760600
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum 1761300
Othius punctulatus 1768300
Erichsonius cinerascens 1771200
Gabrius splendidulus 1772900
Ocypus fuscatus 1775100
Ocypus nitens 1775200
Philonthus 1775900
Philonthus nitidus 1779100
Philonthus politus 1779300
Philonthus splendens 1780300
Platydracus fulvipes 1781100
Platydracus latebricola 1781200
Quedius 1781400
Quedius mesomelinus 1782400
Quedius xanthopus 1783200
Quedius plagiatus 1783300
Quedius molochinus 1783800
Staphylinus caesareus 1786500
Tasgius melanarius 1787100
Nudobius lentus 1789400
Xantholinus tricolor 1790600
Stenus 1791000
Stenus cicindeloides 1792000
Stenus fornicatus 1792100
Stenus similis 1792500
Stenus bifoveolatus 1792900
Stenus umbratilis 1793800
Stenus biguttatus 1794500
Stenus clavicornis 1795400
Stenus juno 1796800
Lordithon lunulatus 1801500
Lordithon trinotatus 1802000
Sepedophilus littoreus 1805900
Sepedophilus marshami 1806100
Sepedophilus immaculatus 1806300
Tachinus 1806600
Tachinus corticinus 1807000
Tachinus marginellus 1807700
Tachinus rufipes 1808100
Tachinus subterraneus 1808200
Tachyporus 1808300
Tachyporus chrysomelinus 1808600
Tachyporus obtusus 1809300
Aderus populneusAspögonbagge1810800
Anidorus nigrinus 1811000
Omonadus floralis 1814000
Cis bidentatus 1815100
Sulcacis 1818900
Serropalpus barbatusYxbagge1822700
Apalus bimaculatusBibagge1825200
Mordella aculeataSvart tornbagge1825700
Mordellochroa abdominalisRödbukad gaddbagge1828800
Litargus connexus 1829900
Chrysanthia geniculataGulgrön blombagge1832100
Chrysanthia viridissimaGrön blombagge1832200
Oedemera 1832900
Oedemera femorata 1833100
Oedemera virescens 1833700
Pyrochroa coccineaStor kardinalbagge1834300
Schizotus pectinicornis 1834500
Pytho depressus 1834900
Rabocerus 1836200
Rabocerus gabrieliAlträdbasbagge1836400
Salpingus ruficollis 1836700
Anaspis 1837600
Hymenalia rufipes 1840700
Mycetochara flavipes 1841400
Mycetochara humeralisMindre svampklobagge1841500
Cteniopus sulphureusSvavelbagge1842500
Diaperis boletiBrokig svampsvartbagge1843900
Lagria hirtaUllbagge1847000
Bolitophagus reticulatusVanlig svampsvartbagge1849200
Melanimon tibialis 1850200
Tenebrio molitorStor mjölbagge1851500
Tribolium confusumRismjölbagge1852200
Tetratoma fungorumBlåvingad lövsvampbagge1853700
Neoitamus 2001000
Tolmerus atricapillus 2001600
Pamponerus germanicus 2002200
Choerades marginatus 2004000
Laphria flava 2004600
Leptogaster cylindrica 2005000
Dioctria rufipes 2005700
Dioctria oelandica 2005800
Dioctria hyalipennis 2005900
Dioctria atricapilla 2006000
Anthrax anthrax 2006700
Hemipenthes maura 2007000
Hemipenthes morio 2007100
Villa hottentotta 2007900
Bombylius majorStor svävfluga2008400
Systoechus ctenopterus 2008700
Scenopinus niger 2009900
Dialineura analis 2010800
Thereva 2011800
Thereva handlirschi 2012200
Aphanotrigonum 2016400
Elachiptera cornuta 2020300
Oscinella 2024000
Cetema 2028500
Chlorops 2029000
Thaumatomyia 2038500
Thaumatomyia notata 2038800
Madiza glabra 2040500
Conops quadrifasciatus 2042200
Conops flavipes 2042300
Myopa buccata 2043600
Sicus ferrugineus 2044100
Chamaepsila 2045500
Imantimyia 2047700
Imantimyia albisetus 2047800
Imantimyia fulviventris 2047900
Psila fimetaria 2048500
Dolichopus 2055000
Hercostomus germanus 2064700
Hydrophorus 2067500
Liancalus virens 2069900
Medetera 2071800
Neurigona quadrifasciata 2079800
Argyra 2080100
Campsicnemus loripes 2086600
Dolichocephala 2092300
Empis 2093900
Empis borealis 2094500
Empis livida 2095400
Empis pennipes 2096300
Empis stercorea 2097200
Empis tessellata 2097400
Empis trigramma 2097500
Hilara 2097800
Rhamphomyia 2104700
Rhamphomyia sciarina 2111300
Bicellaria 2115700
Hybos culiciformis 2116900
Hybos grossipes 2117100
Euthyneura gyllenhali 2120100
Platypalpus 2124100
Platypalpus agilis 2124300
Platypalpus cursitans 2126600
Platypalpus luteus 2128300
Platypalpus maculipes 2128600
Platypalpus major 2128700
Platypalpus verralli 2131800
Tachydromia 2132800
Tachydromia umbrarum 2133800
Tachypeza 2133900
Tachypeza nubila 2134300
Scaptomyza 2145700
Discomyza incurva 2146900
Limnellia 2149900
Dichaeta caudata 2158800
Crataerina pallida 2166700
Calliopum aeneum 2170200
Lauxania cylindricornis 2172000
Meiosimyza rorida 2173000
Minettia longipennis 2173700
Minettia lupulina 2173800
Pachycerina seticornis 2174300
Pachycerina pulchra 2174400
Sapromyza 2175400
Trigonometopus frontalis 2177600
Lonchoptera 2181300
Lonchoptera scutellataSotfläckad spjutvingefluga2181500
Anthomyia 2184900
Anthomyia pluvialis 2185600
Anthomyia procellaris 2185700
Eustalomyia hilaris 2200900
Hylemya 2203800
Achanthiptera rohrelliformis 2226400
Coenosia mollicula 2230000
Graphomya maculata 2232600
Helina 2233600
Helina evecta 2235500
Lispocephala alma 2244100
Mesembrina meridiana 2245900
Mesembrina mystacea 2246000
Musca autumnalis 2246800
Muscina 2247300
Neomyia cornicina 2250100
Neomyia viridescens 2250200
Phaonia angelicae 2250900
Phaonia pallida 2253900
Phaonia rufiventris 2254500
Phaonia subventa 2255100
Stomoxys calcitrans 2264300
Thricops diaphanus 2264900
Thricops semicinereus 2266100
Cordilura 2269300
Cordilura albipes 2269600
Scathophaga 2278100
Scathophaga inquinata 2278600
Scathophaga spurca 2279200
Scathophaga stercoraria 2279300
Micropeza corrigiolata 2282000
Neria cibaria 2282200
Calliphora vomitoria 2284700
Cynomya mortuorum 2284900
Lucilia 2285200
Pollenia 2287300
Pollenia vagabunda 2288100
Protophormia terraenovae 2289100
Sarcophaga 2298200
Dinera ferina 2304500
Trixa alpina 2305300
Eriothrix rufomaculatus 2309000
Phyllomya volvulus 2310000
Voria ruralis 2312200
Gonia ornata 2331100
Gonia picea 2331200
Smidtia conspersa 2335200
Cylindromyia brassicaria 2337200
Cylindromyia interrupta 2337300
Lophosia fasciata 2337800
Gymnosoma nudifrons 2340900
Phasia 2341300
Phasia hemiptera 2341500
Gymnocheta viridis 2345200
Zophomyia temula 2346100
Dexiosoma caninum 2350700
Tachina 2359600
Tachina fera 2359700
Tachina grossa 2359900
Phytomyza minuscula 2389600
Anthomyza 2395300
Geomyza tripunctata 2403500
Opomyza 2403600
Opomyza florum 2403700
Opomyza germinationis 2403800
PhoridaePuckelflugor2405800
Polyporivora picta 2451300
Coelopa frigida 2452200
Dryomyza anilis 2452800
Elgiva cucularia 2456900
Euthycera chaerophylli 2457300
Euthycera fumigata 2457400
Pherbellia schoenherri 2460000
Sepedon sphegea 2462800
Sepedon spinipes 2462900
Tetanocera 2463000
Tetanocera elata 2463200
Tetanocera phyllophora 2464100
Trypetoptera punctulata 2464800
Sepsis punctum 2467200
Suillia 2476200
Suillia laevifrons 2477300
Suillia parva 2477800
Tephrochlamys 2478800
Tephrochlamys flavipes 2478900
Crumomyia 2480900
Beris clavipes 2499900
Chloromyia formosa 2500700
Microchrysa polita 2501700
Odontomyia argentata 2502700
Odontomyia tigrina 2503100
Oplodontha viridula 2503300
Oxycera pygmaeaSvartryggig strömvapenfluga2504000
Sargus 2504500
Sargus flavipes 2504700
Stratiomys chamaeleonGulbukig jättevapenfluga2505100
Brachyopa testaceaGransavblomfluga2508100
Chrysogaster coemiteriorumÄngsblomfluga2508300
Chrysogaster solstitialisSorgblomfluga2508400
Melanogaster 2509400
Neoascia podagricaStranddvärgblomfluga2510800
Neoascia tenurKärrdvärgblomfluga2510900
Sphegina sibiricaSibirisk midjeblomfluga2512100
Anasimyia interpunctaTidig dammblomfluga2512600
Anasimyia lineataLångnosig dammblomfluga2512700
Anasimyia transfugaJämnbred dammblomfluga2512900
Eristalinus sepulchralisDyngslamfluga2513500
Eristalis anthophorinaStrandslamfluga2514000
Eristalis arbustorumLillslamfluga2514100
Eristalis cryptarumMyrslamfluga2514200
Eristalis interruptaFältslamfluga2514400
Eristalis intricariaMörk slamfluga2514500
Eristalis lineataHagslamfluga2514600
Eristalis pertinaxGulfotad slamfluga2514800
Eristalis piceaVårslamfluga2514900
Eristalis tenaxStorslamfluga2515300
Helophilus hybridusStörre kärrblomfluga2515700
Helophilus pendulusPendelblomfluga2515900
Helophilus trivittatusLjus kärrblomfluga2516000
Myathropa floreaDödskallefluga2516700
Parhelophilus versicolorGul strandblomfluga2517100
Sericomyia lapponaLapptorvblomfluga2517500
Sericomyia nigraSvart torvblomfluga2517600
Sericomyia silentisLjungtorvblomfluga2517700
Merodon equestrisBred narcissblomfluga2519000
Pipiza austriacaKlubbgallblomfluga2520700
Pipiza quadrimaculataFyrfläckig gallblomfluga2521300
CheilosiaÖrtblomflugor2522500
Cheilosia albitarsisSmörblomfluga2522700
Cheilosia grossaVägtistelblomfluga2524100
Cheilosia illustrataBrokig örtblomfluga2524400
Cheilosia paganaHundkäxblomfluga2525700
Cheilosia variabilisMustaschblomfluga2526900
Ferdinandea cupreaSavguldblomfluga2527500
Rhingia borealisSkogsnäbbfluga2528400
Rhingia campestrisÄngsnäbbfluga2528500
Volucella bombylansHumleblomfluga2528800
Volucella inanisBålgetingblomfluga2528900
Volucella pellucensFönsterblomfluga2529000
Brachypalpoides lentusRöd mulmblomfluga2529600
Brachypalpus laphriformisBrun mulmblomfluga2529800
Chalcosyrphus valgusRödbent mulmblomfluga2530700
Criorhina asilicaHallonblomfluga2531400
Pocota personataJordhumlefluga2531800
Spilomyia diophthalmaGulfotad trädblomfluga2532200
Syritta pipiensKompostblomfluga2532500
Temnostoma bombylansÄngstigerfluga2532700
Temnostoma vespiformeGetinglik tigerfluga2533000
Xylota ignavaRöd vedblomfluga2534100
Xylota jakutorumBarrvedblomfluga2534200
Xylota segnisLövvedblomfluga2534400
Xylota sylvarumGuldvedblomfluga2534500
Microdon mikiStackmyreblomfluga2535200
Microdon mutabilisSlavmyreblomfluga2535300
Baccha elongataNålblomfluga2535800
Chrysotoxum arcuatumVälvd getingfluga2536100
Chrysotoxum bicinctumTvåbandad getingfluga2536200
Chrysotoxum fasciolatumStörre getingfluga2536500
Chrysotoxum festivumÄngsgetingfluga2536600
Melanostoma scalareLång gräsblomfluga2537400
PlatycheirusFotblomflugor2537500
Platycheirus albimanusSilverfotblomfluga2537700
Platycheirus scambusSumpfotblomfluga2541000
Dasysyrphus hilarisGul skogsblomfluga2543600
Dasysyrphus pinastriStörre skogsblomfluga2543800
Dasysyrphus tricinctusTrebandad skogsblomfluga2543900
Dasysyrphus venustusPraktfull skogsblomfluga2544000
Didea fasciataLjus vinkelblomfluga2544300
Epistrophe flavaGul brynblomfluga2545100
Episyrphus balteatusFlyttblomfluga2546100
Eriozona syrphoidesHumlelik barrblomfluga2546300
Eupeodes corollaeNyfiken blomfluga2546700
Eupeodes latifasciatusBlank fältblomfluga2547200
Leucozona glauciaLjus lyktblomfluga2548100
Leucozona laternariaMörk lyktblomfluga2548200
Leucozona lucorumLjushårig lyktblomfluga2548400
Melangyna umbellatarumBlank flickblomfluga2549500
Meligramma guttataSommarflickblomfluga2549700
Meliscaeva cinctellaBandflickblomfluga2550100
Scaeva pyrastriVit glasvingefluga2551500
Scaeva seleniticaGul glasvingefluga2551600
SphaerophoriaSländblomflugor2551700
Sphaerophoria batavaSandsländfluga2552000
Sphaerophoria scriptaTaggsländfluga2552900
SyrphusSolblomflugor2553400
Syrphus ribesiiGul solblomfluga2553700
Syrphus torvusHårig solblomfluga2553900
Xanthogramma citrofasciatumSmalkilblomfluga2554300
Xanthogramma pedissequumBredkilblomfluga2554400
Chrysopilus cristatus 2566800
Rhagio lineola 2567800
Rhagio scolopaceus 2568000
Rhagio tringarius 2568100
Atylotus rusticus 2569000
Atylotus sublunaticornis 2569100
Chrysops divaricatus 2569400
Chrysops relictusBlindbroms2569600
Chrysops sepulcralis 2569800
Haematopota crassicornis 2570300
Haematopota pluvialisRegnbroms2570500
Heptatoma pellucensVattenbroms2570700
Hybomitra 2570800
Hybomitra bimaculata 2571300
Tabanus bromiusAllmän gråbroms2573200
LonchaeidaeStjärtflugor2573700
Palloptera formosa 2581500
Palloptera umbellatarum 2581700
Palloptera ustulata 2581800
Temnosira saltuum 2582100
Toxoneura quinquemaculata 2582600
Toxoneura trimacula 2582700
Toxoneura usta 2582800
Acinia corniculata 2587500
Campiglossa argyrocephala 2588300
Campiglossa difficilis 2588400
Chaetostomella cylindrica 2589800
Chetostoma curvinerve 2590100
Dioxyna bidentis 2590800
Myoleja lucida 2592300
Noeeta pupillata 2592700
Orellia scorzonerae 2593000
Rhagoletis alternataNyponfluga2594300
Tephritis angustipennis 2595000
Tephritis bardanae 2595300
Tephritis cometa 2595400
Tephritis conura 2595500
Tephritis leontodontis 2596000
Tephritis neesii 2596100
Urophora jaceana 2598200
Urophora stylata 2598400
Xyphosia miliaria 2598600
Ceroxys urticae 2598900
Herina frondescentiae 2599100
Seioptera vibrans 2601400
Xylophagus cinctus 2602200
Xylophagus ater 2602400
Sylvicola 2603000
Sylvicola cinctus 2603100
Sylvicola punctatus 2603500
Bibio 2604400
Bibio johannis 2605000
Bibio lepidus 2605300
Bibio marciSkogshårmygga2605600
Bibio varipes 2606100
Dilophus 2606300
Dilophus febrilis 2606500
Stenochironomus gibbus 2642700
Psectrotanypus varius 2691700
SimuliidaeKnott2699700
Chaoborus 2707400
Aedes 2709600
Aedes cinereusRödbrun höstmygga2709700
Aedes caspiusLjusbandad kustmygga2710400
Culiseta annulataStörre vårmygga2713500
Psychoda 2723100
Ptychoptera contaminataGlansmygga2726800
Ptychoptera minuta 2727000
Scatopse notata 2732600
CecidomyiidaeGallmyggor2736900
Cystiphora sanguinea 2745500
Dasineura acrophila 2745900
Dasineura salicisVideknöl2747600
Dasineura urticaeNässelgallmygga2752500
Harmandiola tremulaeAspärta2754800
Jaapiella veronicaeVeronikagallmygga2757200
Lasioptera rubiHallongallmygga2758400
Oligotrophus juniperinusAllmän engallmygga2762600
Rhopalomyia tanaceticolaRenfanegallmygga2767700
Mycomya 2827100
Sciara 2929300
Sciara hemerobioides 2929600
Erioptera 2936900
Erioptera lutea 2937600
Symplecta 2938800
Symplecta pilipes 2939400
Gnophomyia viridipennis 2940000
Erioconopa trivialis 2942800
Molophilus 2943600
Ormosia 2945400
Austrolimnophila unica 2947800
Austrolimnophila ochracea 2947900
Epiphragma ocellare 2948100
Eloeophila maculata 2949300
Phylidorea ferrugineaLjusgul småharkrank2951900
Achyrolimonia decemmaculata 2955900
Dicranomyia 2956200
Limonia nubeculosa 2960900
Limonia phragmitidis 2961000
Limonia trivittata 2961300
Metalimnobia bifasciata 2961500
Metalimnobia quadrimaculataFyrfläckig småharkrank2961700
Rhipidia maculata 2962400
Pedicia rivosa 2963800
Ctenophora flaveolataGulringad vedharkrank2965500
Ctenophora pectinicornis 2965800
Nephrotoma aculeata 2966500
Nephrotoma appendiculata 2966700
Nephrotoma cornicina 2966800
Nephrotoma crocata 2966900
Nephrotoma flavescens 2967200
Nephrotoma pratensis 2967700
Nephrotoma quadrifaria 2967800
Nephrotoma scurra 2968300
Prionocera 2969000
Prionocera subserricornis 2969700
Prionocera turcica 2969800
Tanyptera atrata 2970100
Tipula 2970300
Tipula fulvipennis 2970400
Tipula luna 2970500
Tipula unca 2970900
Tipula fascipennis 2972100
Tipula varipennis 2974900
Tipula confusa 2975300
Tipula obsoleta 2975900
Tipula pagana 2976000
Tipula subnodicornis 2976500
Tipula oleraceaKålharkrank2976900
Tipula paludosaKärrharkrank2977000
Tipula nubeculosa 2977600
Tipula scripta 2977800
Tipula lateralis 2978400
Tipula pierrei 2978800
Tipula pruinosa 2978900
Trichocera maculipennis 2980900
Trichocera major 2981000
Agelena labyrinthicaLabyrintspindel3100300
Eratigena atricaStörre husspindel3100800
Tegenaria domesticaMindre husspindel3101200
Textrix denticulataKlipptrattspindel3101400
Amaurobius fenestralisFönsterspindel3101900
Anyphaena accentuataTrumspindel3102500
Araneus alsineApelsinspindel3103300
Araneus diadematusKorsspindel3103500
Araneus marmoreusMarmorspindel3103600
Araneus quadratusKvadratspindel3103800
Araneus sturmiRuterspindel3104000
Araniella 3104200
Araniella cucurbitinaLövgurkspindel3104500
Argiope bruennichiGetingspindel3105000
Cyclosa conicaKonspindel3105400
Gibbaranea omoedaBarrpuckelspindel3106000
Hypsosinga pygmaeaStrimglansspindel3106400
Hypsosinga sanguineaBlodglansspindel3106500
Larinioides cornutusVasshjulspindel3106700
Larinioides sclopetariusBrospindel3106900
Leviellus stroemiTallsektorspindel3107100
Mangora acalyphaLjusterspindel3107300
Neoscona adiantaBrokig hjulspindel3107500
Nuctenea umbraticaStörre skuggspindel3107800
Singa hamataRevbensspindel3108100
Zygiella x-notataBredsektorspindel3108600
Clubiona 3109100
Clubiona comtaBroksäckspindel3109500
Clubiona pallidulaGrensäckspindel3110500
Clubiona phragmitisVassäckspindel3110600
Dictyna arundinaceaLjungkardarspindel3113200
Dictyna uncinataStamkardarspindel3113700
Callilepis nocturnaGuldspindel3116900
Drassyllus 3117400
Gnaphosa montanaSkogshuggspindel3118700
Poecilochroa varianaSvartvit markspindel3120300
Scotophaeus 3120400
Micaria pulicariaFältskimmerspindel3122800
Micaria subopacaStamskimmerspindel3123000
Dicymbium tibialeSkogsfrejaspindel3127600
Gonatium rubellumLingondvärgspindel3132600
Gonatium rubensSmultrondvärgspindel3132700
Hypomma 3134700
Hypomma bituberculatumVasskullspindel3134800
Pelecopsis elongata 3142500
Savignia frontataBredsnabelspindel3144100
Walckenaeria 3150800
Walckenaeria kochiHornhuvudspindel3152200
Walckenaeria nudipalpisSkogshuvudspindel3152600
Bathyphantes 3156500
Bolyphantes alticepsSpetsmattvävare3157600
Drapetisca socialisBarkmattvävare3159800
Incestophantes cruciferKorsmattvävare3161300
Lepthyphantes leprosusHusmattvävare3162200
Linyphia hortensisLundbaldakinspindel3162500
Linyphia triangularisÄngsbaldakinspindel3162700
Macrargus rufusSkogstäckvävare3163200
Microlinyphia impigraKärrbaldakinspindel3163600
Microlinyphia pusillaGlansbaldakinspindel3163700
Neriene clathrataTuvbaldakinspindel3164500
Neriene montanaMarkisspindel3164700
Neriene peltataKvistbaldakinspindel3164800
Obscuriphantes obscurusBarrmattvävare3165100
Pityohyphantes phrygianusGranbaldakinspindel3166200
Tenuiphantes cristatusVintermattvävare3169100
Agroeca brunneaSkogslyktspindel3170200
Acantholycosa lignariaStockvargspindel3171800
Alopecosa cuneataTjockbent vargspindel3172500
Alopecosa pulverulentaÄngsvargspindel3172900
Arctosa peritaDynvargspindel3173800
Pardosa 3174300
Pardosa amentataPrickvargspindel3174700
Pardosa prativagaStrumpvargspindel3176100
Pirata 3176900
Pirata piraticusStrandpiratspindel3177000
Trochosa 3177700
Trochosa ruricolaFältbjörnspindel3177800
Trochosa terricolaSkogsbjörnspindel3178000
Xerolycosa miniataSandjaktspindel3178300
Xerolycosa nemoralisHedjaktspindel3178400
Ero 3178600
Ero cambridgeiSumpkaparspindel3178700
Zora spinimanaÄngstaggfoting3179600
Oxyopes ramosusPraktlospindel3181200
Philodromus 3181400
Philodromus cespitumTrädsnabblöpare3181700
Philodromus collinusGransnabblöpare3181800
Philodromus emarginatusVattrad barksnabblöpare3182100
Philodromus fuscomarginatusKopparsnabblöpare3182200
Philodromus margaritatusBrokig barksnabblöpare3182300
Thanatus formicinusLansettsnabblöpare3183400
Thanatus striatusRaggsnabblöpare3183500
Tibellus oblongusÄngshalmspindel3183900
Pholcus phalangioidesStörre dallerspindel3184200
Phrurolithus festivusFläckig flinkspindel3185000
Dolomedes plantariusSkräddarspindel3185400
Dolomedes fimbriatusKärrspindel3185500
Aelurillus v-insignitusVinkelhoppspindel3186000
Ballus chalybeiusDanshoppspindel3186500
Dendryphantes rudisBarrhoppspindel3186800
Euophrys frontalisSignalhoppspindel3187000
Evarcha 3187100
Evarcha arcuataBandithoppspindel3187200
Evarcha falcataBrokhoppspindel3187300
Heliophanus 3187700
Heliophanus cupreusKopparhoppspindel3188000
Heliophanus dubiusSmaragdhoppspindel3188200
Heliophanus flavipesBronshoppspindel3188300
Marpissa radiataStrimhoppspindel3188900
Neon 3189400
Neon reticulatusFörnahoppspindel3189600
Salticus 3191400
Salticus cingulatusStamhoppspindel3191500
Salticus scenicusSebraspindel3191600
Sitticus terebratusLaduhoppspindel3192100
Sittiflor caricisKärrhoppspindel3192300
Talavera 3193400
Segestria senoculataHuggormsspindel3194300
Micrommata virescensGrön bladspindel3194600
Meta menardiKällarspindel3195100
Metellina mengei 3195300
Metellina merianaeBryggspindel3195400
Metellina segmentataHöstspindel3195500
Pachygnatha clerckiLjus käkspindel3195700
Pachygnatha degeeriMörk käkspindel3195800
Pachygnatha listeriRandig käkspindel3195900
TetragnathaSträckkäkspindlar3196000
Tetragnatha extensaMässingssträckspindel3196200
Tetragnatha montanaGyllensträckspindel3196300
Tetragnatha nigritaSotsträckspindel3196400
Tetragnatha obtusaPärlsträckspindel3196500
Cryptachaea ripariaSandrörsspindel3198600
Enoplognatha ovataÄggspindel3199600
Episinus angulatusSkogsbalalajkaspindel3200000
Neottiura bimaculataVitbandad klotspindel3201300
Parasteatoda lunataFröspindel3201900
Parasteatoda simulansHusklotspindel3202000
Phylloneta 3202700
Phylloneta impressaStrutklotspindel3202800
Phylloneta sisyphiaTältklotspindel3202900
Platnickina tinctaBläckklotspindel3203100
Robertus lividusMossfuktspindel3203600
Steatoda albomaculataFläckvaxspindel3204900
Steatoda bipunctataFettspindel3205100
Theridion 3205600
Theridion mystaceumBarkklotspindel3206200
Theridion pictumPilklotspindel3206300
Theridion variansBrynklotspindel3206500
Coriarachne depressaBarkkrabbspindel3207300
Diaea dorsataBladkrabbspindel3207500
Misumena vatiaBlomkrabbspindel3207700
Ozyptila praticolaBrokpaddspindel3208400
Ozyptila truxÄngspaddspindel3208600
Xysticus audaxBrynkrabbspindel3209400
Xysticus bifasciatusKungskrabbspindel3209500
Xysticus cristatusFältkrabbspindel3209700
Xysticus ulmiKärrkrabbspindel3210700
Hyptiotes paradoxusTrekantsspindel3211400
Uloborus plumipesKnätofsspindel3211600
Nemastoma lugubreFläcklocke3300500
Dicranopalpus ramosusGrenlocke3300900
Leiobunum rotundumRödlocke3301500
Leiobunum gracileBroklocke3301600
Mitopus morioSadellocke3302000
Oligolophus tridensLjus smålocke3302600
Oligolophus hanseniMörk smålocke3302700
Opilio canestriniiOrange vägglocke3303100
Paroligolophus agrestisGlansig smålocke3303300
Phalangium opilioHornlocke3303500
Rilaena triangularisTidiglocke3303900
Polyxenus lagurusPenselfoting3402400
Polyzonium germanicumKopparfoting3403200
Craspedosoma rawlinsiKnölfoting3403900
Brachydesmus superusDvärgplattfoting3405400
Polydesmus denticulatusTaggplattfoting3405800
Polydesmus inconstansSmalplattfoting3405900
Proteroiulus fuscusBarkpärlfoting3408100
Nemasoma varicorneBarktrådfoting3409200
Allajulus nitidusGlanskejsarfoting3410300
Cylindroiulus caeruleocinctusTigerkejsarfoting3410800
Cylindroiulus punctatusKlubbkejsarfoting3410900
Leptoiulus proximusSkogskejsarfoting3411600
Julus scandinaviusSkedkejsarfoting3412500
Ommatoiulus sabulosusBandkejsarfoting3412700
Geophilus flavusLånghornskrypare3414100
Pachymerium ferrugineumBlodjordkrypare3414600
Lithobius tenebrosusTajgastenkrypare3417800
Lithobius erythrocephalusStrandstenkrypare3418000
Lithobius borealisSkogsstenkrypare3418100
Scutigerella causeyaeTätborstdvärgfoting3420900